Divers Entered:
1. Adham, Katherine - Florida State University ( 1M | 3M
)
2. Anthony, Ryan - The Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M
)
3. Arnett, Kaylea - The Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro
3M | 3M )
4. Beard, Anthony - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
5. Becerra, Hunter - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M
)
6. Beran, Michael - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro PL | 1M |
3M | PL )
7. Bettridge, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
8. Cabassol, Michelle - The Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro
3M )
9. Cabot, Christa - The Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro
3M | 1M | 3M )
10. Calabretta, Cinzia - Team Orlando Diving (Synchro 3M
| 3M | PL )
11. Carpenter, Meili - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M )
12. Connolly, Kathryn - San Antonio Divers (Synchro 3M |
1M | 3M )
13. Couch, Sydney - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
14. Craft, Carter - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M )
15. Dantin, Vennie - Auburn Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
16. Dorman, Samuel - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M )
17. Garcia, Noah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
18. Gemberling, Brian - Louisiana Tigers Diving Club (Synchro
3M | 1M | 3M )
19. Goodman, Kelsey - Moss Farms Diving Tigers ( 1M | 3M
)
20. Hammond, Cherie - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
21. Helder, Karla - Wings Diving ( 1M )
22. Horsley, Jordan - Florida State University (Synchro
3M | 1M | 3M )
23. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - The Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro
PL | 3M | PL )
24. Keahey, Lindsay - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL
)
25. Kirkland, Elizabeth - Moss Farms Diving Tigers ( 3M
)
26. Klein, Nicholas - Florida State University ( PL )
27. Kranz, Patti - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
28. Lera, Samantha - Cougar Diving Club (Synchro PL | 3M
| PL )
29. Lerew, Shelby - Team Orlando Diving (Synchro 3M )
30. Lester, Lindsay - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M )
31. Lyman, Jesse - Jersey Rebel Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
32. Markle, Kelly - The Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro
3M | 1M )
33. Marzullo, Landon - Florida State University (Synchro
3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
34. Mcclenney, Kendall - The Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro
PL | PL )
35. Mccormack, Kara - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
36. Mokhtari, Sara - Cougar Diving Club (Synchro PL | PL
)
37. Mokhtari, Sean - Cougar Diving Club (Synchro PL | 3M
| PL )
38. Neubacher, Michael - Florida State University ( 1M |
3M )
39. Neubacher, Thomas - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Nyquist, Jack - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M
)
41. Raley, Robert - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
42. Rhoades, Kenneth - Wings Diving ( 1M | 3M )
43. Rubadue, Rachel - U.S. Elite Diving Academy (Synchro
3M )
44. Smith, Ryan - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
45. St. Germain, Rebecca - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M
)
46. Uranaka, Chelsea - Team Orlando Diving (Synchro 3M )
47. Van Katwijk, Ginni - Conroe Diving Club ( PL )
48. Vieke, Matthew - Tiger Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M
)
49. Vines, Stevie - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M
)
50. Vock, Thea - Team Orlando Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
51. Wilkinson, Laura - The Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro
3M | 3M