Results Click For More Detailed Score Information: Meet: Georgia All Star Invitational Date: Mar 4, 2006 to Mar 5, 2006
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Sarah Jacobson ADA 1 83.50
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Diver Team Place Score Leah Piemonte MOSS 1 205.70 Elizabeth Kirkland MOSS 2 182.85 Andrea Demick ADA 3 179.05 Kelly Daniel ADA 4 155.00 Emily Hallisey ADA 5 151.25 Audrey White MOSS 6 149.90
13 & Under Girls 3m J.O Diver Team Place Score Lauren Hall ADA 1 232.40 Gaffney Taylor ADA 2 186.05 Anastasia Jimenez MOSS 3 173.55
14-15 Girls 3m J.O Diver Team Place Score Ali Lepech MOSS 1 342.45 Ann-Perry Blank MOSS 2 284.05 Ansley Long ADA 3 279.30 Kelsey Goodman MOSS 4 276.05 Hannah McElhannon GDC 5 257.40 Jillian Braun MOSS 6 248.55 Emily Kaplan ADA 7 228.95 Brynn Macinnis ADA 8 223.70 Michelle Mudge FUEL 9 204.55 Jessica Colavito ADA 10 158.70
16-18 Girls 3m J.O Diver Team Place Score Anna Aguero MOSS 1 399.55 Hannah Moore MOSS 2 375.50 Helen Alvey ADA 3 336.05 Cali Harrison GDC 4 321.55 Lexie Bryant ADA 5 320.10 Staci Howard MOSS 6 312.55 Maddie Qurnell MOSS 7 304.20 Lydia Cardinal NCAC 8 296.95 Erin Goodman MOSS 9 221.25 Catherine Lynch FUEL 10 186.15
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Tristan Wells MOSS 1 96.50 Anthony Williams FUEL 2 95.30 Zachary Rainess FUEL 3 84.75 Grant Summers ADA 4 79.40
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Diver Team Place Score Jack Nyquist ADA 1 179.20 Ronnie Piemonte MOSS 2 163.45
13 & Under Boys 1m J.O Diver Team Place Score David Zarb GDC 1 247.75 Tevin Hightower MOSS 2 200.75 Robert Raley PCD 3 186.00 Zachary Hernandez ADA 4 173.45 Luke Taylor ADA 5 155.45 Dalan Wedgeworth MOSS 6 129.60
14-15 Boys 1m J.O Diver Team Place Score Stevie Vines ADA 1 296.70 Cameron Cowgill ADA 2 254.75 Jimmy Benton MOSS 3 242.60 Nathan Soutter ADA 4 175.90 Henry Norman MOSS 5 172.25
16-18 Boys 1m J.O Diver Team Place Score Ryan Helms MOSS 1 480.10 Greg Ferrucci FUEL 2 422.65 Eric Winnard GDC 3 406.15 Owen Blank MOSS 4 370.75 Jacob Russell MOSS 5 351.15 Jordan Horsley GDC 6 342.70 Jonathan Fennelly GDC 7 336.70 Alex Watson ADA 8 326.35 Chris Mccormick ADA 9 320.05 Michael Wilson ADA 10 290.40 Addison Still ADA 11 281.45
10-11 Girls 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Alexandra Hernandez ADA 1 87.05 Brittani Rainess FUEL 2 85.75 Anna Jacobson ADA 3 71.70
12-13 Girls 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Lisa Morrison FUEL 1 103.50 Kelin Coleman FUEL 2 98.95 Rebecca Rainess FUEL 3 82.95
14 & Up Girls 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Jessica Williams FUEL 1 61.95
10-11 Boys 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Matthew Littleton MOSS 1 94.35 Harrison Mitchell FUEL 2 86.90
12-13 Boys 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Peter Buch FUEL 1 95.10 Nick Taylor MOSS 2 92.50
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Sarah Jacobson ADA 1 90.00
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Diver Team Place Score Elizabeth Kirkland MOSS 1 205.20 Leah Piemonte MOSS 2 189.55 Andrea Demick ADA 3 177.90 Audrey White MOSS 4 160.15 Kelly Daniel ADA 5 142.00 Emily Hallisey ADA 6 121.25
13 & Under Girls 1m J.O Diver Team Place Score Lauren Hall ADA 1 200.90 Gaffney Taylor ADA 2 189.60 Anastasia Jimenez MOSS 3 167.00
14-15 Girls 1m J.O Diver Team Place Score Ali Lepech MOSS 1 308.05 Kelsey Goodman MOSS 2 307.80 Ann-Perry Blank MOSS 3 268.40 Hannah McElhannon GDC 4 264.95 Ansley Long ADA 5 252.50 Michelle Mudge FUEL 6 241.85 Brynn Macinnis ADA 7 240.10 Jillian Braun MOSS 8 224.55 Emily Kaplan ADA 9 220.25 Jessica Colavito ADA 10 197.00
16-18 Girls 1m J.O Diver Team Place Score Lexie Bryant ADA 1 364.55 Hannah Moore MOSS 2 345.80 Anna Aguero MOSS 3 340.75 Cali Harrison GDC 4 320.80 Helen Alvey ADA 5 312.40 Lydia Cardinal NCAC 6 301.45 Maddie Qurnell MOSS 7 287.05 Staci Howard MOSS 8 278.65 Erin Goodman MOSS 9 246.45 Catherine Lynch FUEL 10 193.70
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Anthony Williams FUEL 1 85.20 Zachary Rainess FUEL 2 75.70
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Diver Team Place Score Jack Nyquist ADA 1 176.90
13 & Under Boys 3m J.O Diver Team Place Score David Zarb GDC 1 233.75 Tevin Hightower MOSS 2 215.65 Zachary Hernandez ADA 3 187.50 Robert Raley PCD 4 165.85 Luke Taylor ADA 5 162.80 Dalan Wedgeworth MOSS 6 134.55
14-15 Boys 3m J.O Diver Team Place Score Stevie Vines ADA 1 329.75 Jimmy Benton MOSS 2 277.60 Cameron Cowgill ADA 3 237.05 Nathan Soutter ADA 4 189.70
16-18 Boys 3m J.O Diver Team Place Score Ryan Helms MOSS 1 484.40 Greg Ferrucci FUEL 2 483.25 Owen Blank MOSS 3 416.30 Jacob Russell MOSS 4 375.95 Alex Watson ADA 5 336.20 Michael Wilson ADA 6 326.45 Chris Mccormick ADA 7 316.35 Addison Still ADA 8 236.65
10-11 Girls 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Anna Jacobson ADA 1 94.50 Brittani Rainess FUEL 2 91.30 Lainy Lee PCD 3 89.45 Alexandra Hernandez ADA 4 84.25 Rachel Hurley PCD 5 82.80 Savannah Dean MOSS 6 80.60
12-13 Girls 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Kelin Coleman FUEL 1 108.20 Lisa Morrison FUEL 2 103.10 Laura Farmer ADA 3 91.70 Rebecca Rainess FUEL 4 84.50
14 & Up Girls 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Jessica Williams FUEL 1 85.00
10-11 Boys 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Ronnie Piemonte MOSS 1 104.70 Harrison Mitchell FUEL 2 79.60
12-13 Boys 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Peter Buch FUEL 1 94.50
14 & Up Boys 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Henry Norman MOSS 1 112.45
Do you have a picture from the this meet? Send it to us. photo Submit Details
Copyright © 2005 Meet Control LLC