If you have photos for this meet, zip them full size as jpegs. e-mail to divephotos@divemeets.com
divephotos@divemeets.com (Please do not crop or re-size)
Results: Click Any Where Below For Complete Interactive Meet Results
https://secure.meetcontrol.com/divemeets/system/eventresultsext.php?meetnum=232&eventnum=all&language=Results Meet: Indian River AAU Invitational Date: Aug 25, 2007 to Aug 25, 2007
7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Alyssa Brander PLAD 1 69.05 Nadia Dimitroff IRD 2 62.60 Rylee Zirwas IRD 3 50.10
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Alyssa Brander PLAD 1 73.60 Nadia Dimitroff IRD 2 59.10 Rylee Zirwas IRD 3 48.50
8-9 Girls 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Taylor Rakauskas U 1 82.35 Alexandra Baysinger SSD 2 74.05 Lena Kernus PLAD 3 73.60
8-9 Girls 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Taylor Rakauskas U 1 75.40 Lena Kernus PLAD 2 63.70
8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate Diver Team Place Score Sarah Rousseau SSD 1 108.45
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Diver Team Place Score Karlee Price PLAD 1 136.70 Angela Petrillo PLAD 2 104.35 Leanne Sheffer PLAD 3 99.80 Riley Hogge IRD 4 95.00 Jordan Gulino TCDT 5 92.75
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Diver Team Place Score Karlee Price PLAD 1 160.85 Jordan Gulino TCDT 2 121.45 Angela Petrillo PLAD 3 111.75 Leanne Sheffer PLAD 4 96.75 Riley Hogge IRD 5 95.50
10-11 Girls 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Kasey Rakauskas U 1 96.70 Talula Alascio TCDT 2 88.70 Rebecca Nies SSD 3 77.00 Kelsey Gory PD 4 73.70
10-11 Girls 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Kasey Rakauskas U 1 87.05 Talula Alascio TCDT 2 79.90 Kelsey Gory PD 3 71.50
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Diver Team Place Score Nicole Donechie PLAD 1 147.30 Ingrid Izaguirre PLAD 2 137.45 Kaila Biss IRD 3 129.70 Jenna Niedzwiedzki PLAD 4 106.95
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Diver Team Place Score Kaila Biss IRD 1 151.20 Nicole Donechie PLAD 2 142.20 Ingrid Izaguirre PLAD 3 127.55 Jenna Niedzwiedzki PLAD 4 115.60
12-13 Girls 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Alexandra Gillette PLAD 1 132.45 Macrae Politowicz PD 2 125.95 Nelu Masoodi PAT 3 122.25 Dominique Catena SSD 4 120.35 Kady Berrier SSD 5 111.90 Forest Johnson PD 6 111.70 Evy Sands SEAH 7 105.40 Alexis Nickson IRD 8 100.80
12-13 Girls 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Macrae Politowicz PD 1 122.00 Taylor Cogsil IRD 2 121.65 Alexandra Gillette PLAD 3 119.90 Forest Johnson PD 4 103.75 Alexis Nickson IRD 5 99.30 Nelu Masoodi PAT 6 99.20
14-15 Girls 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Kristin Hormel SSD 1 142.10 Amy Rumbaugh PD 2 115.80
14-15 Girls 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Chelsea Stroyan PD 1 144.45 Michelle Malaney IRD 2 114.70
14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate Diver Team Place Score Michelle Malaney IRD 1 176.50
12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate Diver Team Place Score Heather Leisen IRD 1 157.60 Brooke Davis SSD 2 156.50 Erin Conlon SSD 3 154.95 Taylor Cogsil IRD 4 153.90
12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate Diver Team Place Score Heather Leisen IRD 1 166.20
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Diver Team Place Score Alexa Elkins PLAD 1 218.80 Dakota Toner IRD 2 207.80 Nicolette Noble PAT 3 206.30 Kayleigh Jensen SSD 4 186.75 Alexis Riley PAT 5 179.95 Skye Downey PLAD 6 168.75
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Diver Team Place Score Dakota Toner IRD 1 267.60 Alexa Elkins PLAD 2 238.00 Nicolette Noble PAT 3 235.45 Skye Downey PLAD 4 185.90 Alexis Riley PAT 5 184.95
16-18 Girls 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Alexis Opisso PD 1 172.10
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Diver Team Place Score Michaeala Maclean PLAD 1 219.90 Chelsea Stroyan PD 2 207.40
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Diver Team Place Score Michaeala Maclean PLAD 1 250.00
16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate Diver Team Place Score Kyla Berrier SSD 1 213.65
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Diver Team Place Score Alyssa Berganini PD 1 266.45 Alexis Opisso PD 2 235.95 Ariel Paull PLAD 3 226.60
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Diver Team Place Score Alyssa Berganini PD 1 294.30
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Maury Isan SSD 1 51.90 Alexander Ruehrmund PLAD 2 49.10 Reed Harper SSD 3 45.00
7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Alexander Ruehrmund PLAD 1 41.80
8-9 Boys 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Jake Servaites TCDT 1 77.55
8-9 Boys 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Jake Servaites TCDT 1 70.10
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Diver Team Place Score Maximilian Brown PLAD 1 91.05 Caleb Downey PLAD 2 85.65
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Diver Team Place Score Caleb Downey PLAD 1 98.60 Maximilian Brown PLAD 2 81.40
10-11 Boys 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Lyle Markman SEAH 1 80.00
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Diver Team Place Score Logan Downey PLAD 1 164.05 Elliot Zirwas IRD 2 138.45 Marc Glickman SEAH 3 104.45
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Diver Team Place Score Logan Downey PLAD 1 147.55 Elliot Zirwas IRD 2 125.05 Marc Glickman SEAH 3 114.45
14-15 Boys 1m Novice Diver Team Place Score Stephen Knight SSD 1 142.15 Jeremy Rodriguez TCDT 2 118.15
14-15 Boys 3m Novice Diver Team Place Score Jeremy Rodriguez TCDT 1 118.45
12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate Diver Team Place Score Demetri Demet IRD 1 165.30
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Diver Team Place Score Zack Laurence SEAH 1 216.30 Keith Knudsen TCDT 2 187.85 Demetri Demet IRD 3 186.20
https://secure.meetcontrol.com/divemeets/system/eventresultsext.php?meetnum=232&eventnum=all&language="style="text-decoration: none;"> Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Diver Team Place Score Keith Knudsen TCDT 1 242.15
Copyright © 2005 Meet Control LLC